www.NTPAPULL.com
Budweiser Wisconsin Dairyland
NTPA Super Nationals
-
Session 03: June 25, 2021, 7:00 pm
-
Region III
9,500-lb. Limited Pro Stock Tractors
1. Casey Leer Badger Deere 330.355
(2) Readstown, WI John Deere 6030 (29 led)
2. Mike Bousema Limited Edition 329.525
(7) Worthington, MN John Deere 4000 (0 led)
3. Dustin Ruth 2 Ruthless 323.805
(8) Downing, MO International 1456 (0 led)
4. Michael Gerlach G-Force 323.740
(4) Stockton, IL International 1066 (0 led)
5. Bryan Deck One Bad Apple 321.470
(1) Winside, NE International 1066 (1 led)
6. James Giese Hicktown Hurricane 320.950
(11) Hixton, WI International 1466 (0 led)
7. John Kutz Diggin' Deere 320.425
(10) Fort Atkinson, WI John Deere 4020 (0 led)
8. Mike Sather Adrenaline Rush 320.125
(12) Hammond, WI Case International MXM190 (0 led)
9. John Meier Meier Performance 319.995
(26) Brodhead, WI International 1206 (0 led)
10. Steve Bousema Special Edition 315.530
(28) Worthington, MN John Deere 6030 (0 led)
11. Jeremy Ploetz Big One 313.795
(27) Utica, MN John Deere 4440 (0 led)
12. Isaac Conway Operation Detonation 313.085
(21) Braham, MN International 1086 (0 led)
13. Travis Wisel Irrational Behavior 311.770
(13) Roanoke, IN Case International 5250 (0 led)
14. Kevin Lindstrom Hyper Harvester 306.540
(29) Ellsworth, WI International 1466 (0 led)
15. Jay Ruff Unfinished Business 306.325
(20) Garrettsville, OH John Deere 5020 (0 led)
16. Bill Smith High Maintenance 306.255
(18) Darlington, WI John Deere 6030 (0 led)
17. Kevin Engelking Dark Horse 305.840
(24) Rock City, IL White 195 (0 led)
18. Shawn Work Full Rut 304.910
(14) Waterford, OH John Deere 5010 (0 led)
19. Collin Leer Dairyin' Deere 304.760
(23) Readstown, WI John Deere 6030 (0 led)
20. Brian Buford Thunder Buck 301.350
(16) Kahoka, MO John Deere (0 led)
21. Doug Ruth Ruthless Binder 296.980
(22) Downing, MO International 1066 (0 led)
22. Josh Dutton Time 4.1 More 292.705
(25) Darien, WI International 1066 (0 led)
23. Jason Bye Stormin' Bye 292.480
(30) Eyota, MN Case International MX180 (0 led)
24. Jeff Bahl Doctor Deere 290.700
(17) Lancaster, WI John Deere 4440 (0 led)
25. Bill Figanbaum Instigator 290.090
(9) Tripoli, IA John Deere 7930 (0 led)
26. Joel VanGelder Full Bore Farmer 288.110
(3) Sibley, IA John Deere 6030 (0 led)
27. Brent Lenorud Mother's Nightmare 285.035
(6) Mauston, WI International 1466 (0 led)
28. Nick Audet Udder Obsession 281.705
(5) Bridport, VT Case International MX170 (0 led)
29. Tyler Audet Pure Bred Red 270.215
(19) Bridport, VT International 1066 (0 led)
30. Ryan Kuebker Money Shot 217.015
(15) Hammond, IA John Deere 6030 (0 led)
Restarts:
Stormin' Bye (last)
Track: Time:
Grandstand 8:05 pm to 10:04 pm
Weight Transfer:
Ironman Purple

Budweiser Wisconsin Dairyland
NTPA Super Nationals
Session 03
Receive Results Updates
via RSS Feed or Twitter
www.NTPAPULL.com
www.NTPAPULL.com