2021 NTPA RN ROAD TO THE ENDERLE:

Division: MODIFIED, Berth: A
(through 2021-Wauseon, OH (TSS))

Pos. Vehicle Points Behind 1sts* 2nds* 3rds* 4ths* 5ths* . 2021-Paulding, OH2021-Wauseon, OH (MVP)2021-Charlotte, MI S12021-Monroe, MI2021-Coldwater, MI2021-Hudsonville, MI2021-Wauseon, OH (TSS)
Win Korporal Punishment 203 --- 2 1 3 1 0 . 28273030293029
2. S'no Farmer 192 –11 2 2 1 0 1 . 29302929302619
3. Feissty Farmer 184 –19 0 2 0 1 1 . 23292626232928
4. Corn & Soybean Special 181 –22 0 0 1 2 1 . 22282527282724
5. Double Dose Plus One 171 –32 0 0 0 1 0 . 27242424262422
6. Plumbers Nitemare 147 –56 0 0 1 0 1 . 1826280242526
7. Wild Child 127 –76 0 0 0 1 1 . 252527230027
8. Feelin' Froggy Extreme 112 –91 0 0 0 0 1 . 202222027021
9. Spook Gone Wild 107 –96 0 0 0 0 0 . 212023250018
10. Raptor 101 –102 1 0 1 0 0 . 30230002820
11. The Judge 96 –107 1 0 0 1 0 . 19190280030
12. Wild Times 70 –133 0 0 0 0 1 . 2621000023
13. Bionic Buzzard 49 –154 0 0 0 0 0 . 240000025
14. Second Chance 48 –155 0 0 0 0 0 . 000025230
Hooks to Go: 0

Division: MODIFIED, Berth: B
(through 2021-Zanesville, OH)

Pos. Vehicle Points Behind 1sts* 2nds* 3rds* 4ths* 5ths* . 2021-Marion, OH2021-Washington C.H., OH2021-Springfield, OH2021-Mt. Vernon, OH2021-Urbana, OH2021-Zanesville, OH
Win S'no Farmer 176 --- 3 2 0 0 1 . 303029302730
2. Raptor 168 –8 0 2 1 1 1 . 282628282929
3. Feissty Farmer 164 –12 0 0 4 1 0 . 292327292828
4. Corn & Soybean Special 160 –16 0 0 0 2 2 . 272826262627
5. Plumbers Nitemare 150 –26 0 0 0 0 1 . 252724252326
6. Bionic Buzzard 141 –35 0 0 0 0 0 . 232422232425
7. The Judge 116 –60 2 1 0 1 0 . 0293027300
8. Wild Times 98 –78 0 0 0 0 0 . 2625250220
9. Double Dose Plus One 96 –80 0 0 0 0 0 . 2402324250
10. Radical Ranger 21 –155 0 0 0 0 0 . 0021000
Hooks to Go: 0

Division: MODIFIED, Berth: C
(through 2021-Roanoke, IN)

Pos. Vehicle Points Behind 1sts* 2nds* 3rds* 4ths* 5ths* . 2021-Arcola, IN S12021-Arcola, IN S22021-Hamilton, OH2021-Fort Recovery, OH S12021-Fort Recovery, OH S22021-Greenville, OH2021-Roanoke, IN
1. S'no Farmer 198 --- 3 1 1 0 0 . 30292530302727
2. Raptor 192 –6 1 2 1 0 1 . 26283029242926
Win Feissty Farmer 189 –9 0 2 1 1 1 . 29272926282525
4. Corn & Soybean Special 187 –11 0 0 3 2 0 . 24242828272828
5. Korporal Punishment 164 –34 2 0 1 1 0 . 2830027232630
6. Plumbers Nitemare 155 –43 0 0 0 0 2 . 21222619262120
7. Double Dose Plus One 138 –60 0 0 0 0 1 . 2026024222323
8. Feelin' Froggy Extreme 135 –63 0 0 0 0 0 . 2323022212422
9. Wild Times 126 –72 0 0 0 1 0 . 272502525024
10. Bionic Buzzard 113 –85 0 0 0 1 0 . 002723202221
11. Spook Gone Wild 93 –105 0 1 0 0 0 . 22210212900
12. The Judge 59 –139 1 0 1 0 0 . 000003029
13. Rambunctious II 58 –140 0 0 0 0 0 . 0002019019
14. Wild Child 45 –153 0 0 0 0 0 . 25200
Feissty Farmer: 2nd place, combined points from Conferences B, C, and E.
Hooks to Go: 0

Division: MODIFIED, Berth: D
(through 2021-Weyauwega, WI)

Pos. Vehicle Points Behind 1sts* 2nds* 3rds* 4ths* 5ths* . 2021-Ellsworth, WI2021-Monticello, IA2021-Anoka, MN S22021-Menomonie, WI2021-Weyauwega, WI
Win Iron Phoenix 150 --- 0 2 3 0 0 . 3030303030
Hooks to Go: 0

Division: MODIFIED, Berth: E
(through 2021-Roanoke, IN)

Pos. Vehicle Points Behind 1sts* 2nds* 3rds* 4ths* 5ths* . 2021-Ellsworth, WI2021-Paulding, OH2021-Wauseon, OH (MVP)2021-Marion, OH2021-Arcola, IN S12021-Arcola, IN S22021-Charlotte, MI S12021-Washington C.H., OH2021-Monticello, IA2021-Anoka, MN S22021-Springfield, OH2021-Menomonie, WI2021-Mt. Vernon, OH2021-Hamilton, OH2021-Fort Recovery, OH S12021-Fort Recovery, OH S22021-Monroe, MI2021-Urbana, OH2021-Coldwater, MI2021-Zanesville, OH2021-Greenville, OH2021-Hudsonville, MI2021-Weyauwega, WI2021-Wauseon, OH (TSS)2021-Roanoke, IN
1. S'no Farmer 566 --- 8 5 2 0 2 . 2930303029293029302530302927303027261927
2. Feissty Farmer 537 –29 0 4 5 3 2 . 2329292927262327292926282628232825292825
Win Corn & Soybean Special 528 –38 0 0 4 6 3 . 2228272424252826262828272726282728272428
4. Raptor 461 –105 2 4 3 1 2 . 3023282628026282830292402902929282026
5. Plumbers Nitemare 452 –114 0 0 1 0 4 . 182625212228272425261926023242621252620
6. Double Dose Plus One 405 –161 0 0 0 1 1 . 2724242026240232402422242526023242223
7. Korporal Punishment 367 –199 4 1 4 2 0 . 282702830300000272330029026302930
8. Bionic Buzzard 303 –263 0 0 0 1 0 . 240230002422232723200240252202521
9. Wild Times 294 –272 0 0 0 1 1 . 26212627250252500252502200002324
10. The Judge 271 –295 4 1 1 2 0 . 191900002930270002830003003029
11. Feelin' Froggy Extreme 247 –319 0 0 0 0 1 . 2022023232200002221002702402122
12. Spook Gone Wild 200 –366 0 1 0 0 0 . 21200222123000021292500000180
13. Wild Child 172 –394 0 0 0 1 1 . 25252520272300270
14. Iron Phoenix 150 –416 0 2 3 0 0 . 3030303030
15. Rambunctious II 58 –508 0 0 0 0 0 . 00000000002019000000019
16. Second Chance 48 –518 0 0 0 0 0 . 000000252300
17. Radical Ranger 21 –545 0 0 0 0 0 . 00210000000
Corn & Soybean Special: 3rd place, combined points from Conferences B, C, and E,
Hooks to Go: 0

* Finish positions are used in tiebreaker calculations.